1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Kozieł Waldemar i Celina

Waldemar KoziełAge: 68 years19342002

Name
Waldemar Kozieł
Surname
Kozieł
Given names
Waldemar
Also known as
wujek Waldek
Birth estimated 1934 25 21

Death of a fatherJan Kozieł
1971 (Age 37 years)
Death of a wifeCelina
September 19, 1985 (Age 51 years)
Death of a motherIrena Gorzelak
1997 (Age 63 years)
Death March 5, 2002 (Age 68 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Celina - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
Private

Media objectKozieł WaldemarKozieł Waldemar
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 506 × 800 pixels
File size: 281 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note:
Media objectKozieł Waldemar i CelinaKozieł Waldemar i Celina
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 532 × 800 pixels
File size: 216 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Note: Częstochowa, 21.04.1957 r.