1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Miller Krzysztof i Kozieł Wanda 1937

Wanda KoziełAge: 76 years19372014

Name
Wanda Kozieł
Surname
Kozieł
Given names
Wanda
Also known as
ciocia Wanda
Married name
Miller
Birth August 2, 1937 26 20
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntoni Kabała
December 27, 1943 (Age 6 years)

Death of a husbandKrzysztof Miller
March 29, 1986 (Age 48 years)
Death of a fatherStefan Kozieł
September 23, 1990 (Age 53 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMarianna
before 2000 (Age 62 years)

Death of a motherMarianna Kabała
March 22, 2012 (Age 74 years)
Burial of a motherMarianna Kabała
March 24, 2012 (Age 74 years)
Death February 8, 2014 (Age 76 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
Stefan Kozieł
Birth: September 1910 36 26Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Death: September 23, 1990Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
mother
herself
Miller Krzysztof i Kozieł Wanda 1937Wanda Kozieł
Birth: August 2, 1937 26 20Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Death: February 8, 2014Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
sister
Private
sister
Private
Family with Krzysztof Miller - View this family
husband
herself
Miller Krzysztof i Kozieł Wanda 1937Wanda Kozieł
Birth: August 2, 1937 26 20Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Death: February 8, 2014Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private

Note

Data urodzenia od: Wanda Kozieł, październik 2010.

Media objectKozieł Wanda 1937Kozieł Wanda 1937
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 486 × 800 pixels
File size: 199 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note:
Media objectMiller Krzysztof i Kozieł Wanda 1937Miller Krzysztof i Kozieł Wanda 1937
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 550 × 800 pixels
File size: 227 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Note: Częstochowa, 15.04.1963 r.
Media objectMiller Krzysztof i Kozieł Wanda 1937Miller Krzysztof i Kozieł Wanda 1937
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 1,024 × 689 pixels
File size: 349 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: Częstochowa, 15.04.1963 r.