5 - Jakubowscy z Gidel

Zofia ŻurbickaAge: 75 years19111986

Name
Zofia Żurbicka
Surname
Żurbicka
Given names
Zofia
Also known as
ps. "Hanka"
Married name
Jakubowska
Birth estimated 1911

Birth of a daughter
#1
Aleksandra Jakubowska
1938 (Age 27 years)

Death of a husbandAleksander Jakubowski
May 18, 1982 (Age 71 years)

Death March 24, 1986 (Age 75 years)

Burial
Note

Dane z "Radomszczański Słownik Biograficzny".