1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Filip KoziełAge: 26 years18451871

Name
Filip Kozieł
Surname
Kozieł
Given names
Filip
Also known as
żołnierz
Birth May 20, 1845 41 35
Christening May 20, 1845
Death of a motherAnna Tertońska lub Tortońska
before 1870 (Age 24 years)

MarriageJulianna HaberView this family
February 21, 1870 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Marcin Kozieł
October 9, 1871 (Age 26 years)
Death October 16, 1871 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Idzi Kozieł
August 30, 1874 (2 years after death)
Christening of a sonIdzi Kozieł
August 30, 1874 (2 years after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Julianna Haber - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 21, 1870Siedlec, śląskie, Polska
20 months
son
3 years
son
daughter
Wincenty Starczewski + Julianna Haber - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: February 27, 1876Siedlec, śląskie, Polska
7 years
step-daughter

Marriage

Również AA Digital 20, śluby 1870, akt 13/73. 21.09.2010.

Note

Osoba z aktu ślubu. Data zgonu z aktu ślubu żony Julianny z Wincentym Starczewskim.