1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Franciszek KoziełAge: 103 years19062010

Name
Franciszek Kozieł
Surname
Kozieł
Given names
Franciszek
Also known as
wujek Franek
Birth March 20, 1906 31 22
Christening March 22, 1906 (Age 2 days)
Birth of a brotherJan Kozieł
June 9, 1908 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherJan Kozieł
June 14, 1908 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherStefan Kozieł
September 1910 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMarianna Kozieł
December 24, 1912 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterMarianna Kozieł
January 5, 1913 (Age 6 years)
Death of a motherHelena Pichlińska
1925 (Age 18 years)

Death of a fatherIdzi Kozieł
1928 (Age 21 years)

Death of a brotherJan Kozieł
1971 (Age 64 years)
Death of a brotherStefan Kozieł
September 23, 1990 (Age 84 years)
Death of a sisterMarianna Kozieł
May 9, 1997 (Age 91 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJulianna Haber
before 2000 (Age 93 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherPetronela Marchewka
before 2010 (on the date of death)

Death before 2010 (Age 103 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1901Stradom, Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
5 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Stefan Kozieł
Birth: September 1910 36 26Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Death: September 23, 1990Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
2 years
younger sister
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private

Christening

DIGITAL 311-11, 311-12, j. rosyjski.

Note

Pracował w pogotowiu - informacja od: Wanda Kozieł, październik 2010.

Po wyprowadzce od rodziców zamieszkał na Ostatnim Groszu - informacja od Marianny Kabały, październik 2010.

Wg ankiety personalnej Marianny Kozieł wypełnionej w Zakładzie Energetycznym w trakcie okupacji i po jej zakończeniu pracował w "Ubezpieczalni".

Media objectKozieł Marianna 1912-97, Kabała Maria 1917-2012, Kozieł Stefan i FranciszekKozieł Marianna 1912-97, Kabała Maria 1917-2012, Kozieł Stefan i Franciszek
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 1,024 × 725 pixels
File size: 333 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: