1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Antoni StalkaAge: 137 years18632000

Name
Antoni Stalka
Surname
Stalka
Given names
Antoni
Also known as
robotnik z Sabinowa
Birth estimated 1863
Death of a wifeNN
before 1893 (Age 30 years)

Death of a fatherKacper Stalka
before 1893 (Age 30 years)

Death of a motherElżbieta Krawczyk
before 1893 (Age 30 years)

MarriageBronisława SkurzyńskaView this family
October 8, 1893 (Age 30 years)
Death of a wifeBronisława Skurzyńska
before 2000 (on the date of death)

Death before 2000 (Age 137 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
9 years
himself
Family with NN - View this family
himself
wife
Family with Bronisława Skurzyńska - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: October 8, 1893parafia św. Barbary, Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Michał Brodziak + Bronisława Skurzyńska - View this family
wife’s husband
wife

Note

Osoba z aktu ślubu z Bronisławą.