1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Stanisław PalusAge: 26 years18911917

Name
Stanisław Palus
Surname
Palus
Given names
Stanisław
Also known as
z Kajetanowic
Birth estimated 1891

Death January 13, 1917 (Age 26 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Zofia Wnuczek - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
son
Private
Michał Jakubowski + Zofia Wnuczek - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: February 8, 1920Wielgomłyny, łódzkie, Polska
2 years
step-son
4 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-daughter

Note

Data zgonu z aktu ślubu żony Zofii z Michałem Jakubowskim. Wiek wyliczony z aktu zgonu.