1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Stefan JakubowskiAge: 39 days19121912

Name
Stefan Jakubowski
Surname
Jakubowski
Given names
Stefan
Also known as
z Zawodzia
Birth August 14, 1912 29 31
Christening September 1, 1912 (Age 18 days)
Death September 22, 1912 (Age 39 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
himself
Stefan Jakubowski
Birth: August 14, 1912 29 31Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Death: September 22, 1912Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
22 months
younger sister
sister
Private
younger brother
sister
Private

Christening

DIGITAL 312-08, plik 625, jęz. rosyjski.

Death

DIGITAL 315-07, plik 297, jęz. rosyjski.