1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Józef JasiekAge: 139 years18612000

Name
Józef Jasiek
Surname
Jasiek
Given names
Józef
Also known as
z Borzykówki
Birth from 1861 to 1864

Birth of a daughter
#1
Katarzyna Jasiek
November 9, 1885 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterKatarzyna Jasiek
November 10, 1885 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Josiek
July 2, 1891 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Josiek
July 5, 1891 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Michał Josiek
September 24, 1893 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Marianna Jaśko
September 9, 1904 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a daughterMarianna Jaśko
September 11, 1904 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childJan Zenon BednarekAnna JosiekView this family
August 25, 1912 (Age 51 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Josiek
April 4, 1968 (Age 107 years)
Death of a daughterMarianna Jaśko
November 27, 1976 (Age 115 years)

Death of a daughterKatarzyna Jasiek
before 2000 (on the date of death)
Death before 2000 (Age 139 years)

Christening of a sonMichał Josiek
September 30, 2015 (15 years after death)
Family with Franciszka Kamińska - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
6 years
daughter
2 years
son
11 years
daughter

Note

Osoba ze spisu ludności m. Cz-wa - patrz źródła osoby córki Anny. Osoba z aktu urodzenia córki Marianny, córki Katarzyny.

1885 - Jasiek 1891 - Josiek 1893 - Josiek