1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Franciszek BROLAge: 41 years18981939

Name
Franciszek BROL
Surname
BROL
Given names
Franciszek
Also known as
ślusarz
Birth estimated 1898

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marianna Teresa BROL
August 14, 1929 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a daughterMarianna Teresa BROL
August 25, 1929 (Age 31 years)
Death estimated 1939 (Age 41 years)

Note

Osoba od: Mieszka Starego, styczeń 2014.