1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Zofia OperaczAge: 128 years18722000

Name
Zofia Operacz
Surname
Operacz
Given names
Zofia
Also known as
z Cykarzewa
Married name
Janas
Birth estimated 1872
Death of a motherMarianna Tyfel
before 1893 (Age 21 years)

MarriageJan JanasView this family
January 30, 1893 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Władysław Janas
June 23, 1897 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Helena Janas
June 23, 1897 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonWładysław Janas
June 24, 1897 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterHelena Janas
June 24, 1897 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Stefania Janas
January 18, 1900 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterStefania Janas
January 28, 1900 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Cecylia Janas
May 31, 1903 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a daughterCecylia Janas
June 11, 1903 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherPaweł Operacz
before 2000 (on the date of death)

Death before 2000 (Age 128 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Jan Janas - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 30, 1893Mykanów, śląskie, Polska
4 years
son
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter

Marriage

DIGITAL 448-06, plik 299, akt 8, jęz. rosyjski.

Note

Osoba z aktu ślubu.