1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Stanisław JAKUBOWSKIAge: 33 years18961929

Name
Stanisław JAKUBOWSKI
Surname
JAKUBOWSKI
Given names
Stanisław
Also known as
Legionista Wojsk Polskich, robotnik, cieśla z Częstochowy
Birth from 1896 to 1897 30
Birth of a brotherAdam JAKUBOWSKI
estimated 1896
Birth of a sisterGenowefa JAKUBOWSKA
estimated 1908 (Age 12 years)
Death of a fatherRoch AA Jakubowski
May 29, 1919 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherMarianna WENCEL
after 1919 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jerzy JAKUBOWSKI
February 3, 1924 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonJerzy JAKUBOWSKI
February 17, 1924 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonJerzy JAKUBOWSKI
October 30, 1925 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Cecylia JAKUBOWSKA
July 24, 1926 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterCecylia JAKUBOWSKA
August 8, 1926 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterCecylia JAKUBOWSKA
April 3, 1927 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sisterGenowefa JAKUBOWSKA
June 22, 1927 (Age 31 years)
Death of a wifeSabina KOSOWSKA
January 16, 1928 (Age 32 years)
MarriageStanisława KOSOWSKAView this family
June 11, 1928 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Tadeusz Jerzy JAKUBOWSKI
March 3, 1929 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonTadeusz Jerzy JAKUBOWSKI
March 9, 1929 (Age 33 years)
Death after 1929 (Age 33 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
11 years
brother
2 years
himself
13 years
younger sister
Genowefa JAKUBOWSKA
Birth: estimated 1908 42Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Death: June 22, 1927Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Family with Sabina KOSOWSKA - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
son
Jerzy JAKUBOWSKI
Birth: February 3, 1924 28 30Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Death: October 30, 1925Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
3 years
daughter
Cecylia JAKUBOWSKA
Birth: July 24, 1926 30 32Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Death: April 3, 1927Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Family with Stanisława KOSOWSKA - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 11, 1928Parafia św. Zygmunta, Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
9 months
son
Franciszek Pluta + Stanisława KOSOWSKA - View this family
wife’s husband
wife

Marriage

DIGITAL 309-03-2, plik 074.

Note

W akcie ur. Edwardy, Jerzego rodzice wymienieni jako "stali mieszkańcy gminy Żytno" !!!