1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Jan PatrzałekAge: 45 years18601906

Name
Jan Patrzałek
Surname
Patrzałek
Given names
Jan
Also known as
zamieszkały w Brzózce
Birth June 14, 1860 42 32
Christening June 17, 1860 (Age 3 days)
Birth of a sisterFranciszka Patrzałek
October 19, 1862 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterFranciszka Patrzałek
October 26, 1862 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherRoch Patrzałek
August 9, 1866 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherRoch Patrzałek
August 15, 1866 (Age 6 years)
Death of a fatherIzydor Patrzałek
1880 (Age 19 years)
Death of a brotherIdzi Patrzałek
March 22, 1884 (Age 23 years)
MarriageMarianna LeśniczekView this family
February 28, 1886 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Józef Patrzałek
March 15, 1887 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonJózef Patrzałek
March 20, 1887 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Józefa Patrzałek
January 19, 1889 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterJózefa Patrzałek
January 27, 1889 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Piotr Patrzałek
July 27, 1892 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonPiotr Patrzałek
July 31, 1892 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Marianna Patrzałek
January 6, 1895 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherMaryanna Kadłubek
January 2, 1898 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Władysław Patrzałek
March 21, 1898 (Age 37 years)
Death of a wifeMarianna Leśniczek
before 1900 (Age 39 years)

MarriageFranciszka RykałaView this family
February 20, 1900 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Stanisław Patrzałek
April 14, 1902 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a sonStanisław Patrzałek
April 16, 1902 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a daughterMarianna Patrzałek

Christening of a sonWładysław Patrzałek

Death before 1906 (Age 45 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 10, 1851Blachownia, śląskie, Polska
10 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
17 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Father’s family with an unknown individual - View this family
father
Family with Marianna Leśniczek - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 28, 1886Konopiska, śląskie, Polska
1 year
son
Józef Patrzałek
Birth: March 15, 1887 26 22Brzózka, Blachownia, śląskie, Polska
Death: before 2000
22 months
daughter
4 years
son
2 years
daughter
Marianna Patrzałek
Birth: January 6, 1895 34 30Brzózka, Blachownia, śląskie, Polska
Death: before 2010
3 years
son
Family with Franciszka Rykała - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 20, 1900Konopiska, śląskie, Polska
2 years
son
Mateusz Korbela + Franciszka Rykała - View this family
wife’s husband
Mateusz Korbela
Birth: September 16, 1855Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Death: March 19, 1915Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
wife
Marriage: February 16, 1908Aleksandria, śląskie, Polska

Note

Osoba z aktu urodzenia syna Stanisława. Data zgonu z aktu ślubu córki Józefy.