1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Marianna CzerwikAge: 127 years18832010

Name
Marianna Czerwik
Surname
Czerwik
Given names
Marianna
Also known as
ze Stradomia
Married name
Piątkowska, Janas
Birth estimated 1883
Death of a husbandFranciszek Piątkowski
January 20, 1910 (Age 27 years)

MarriageJan JanasView this family
December 20, 1912 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterHelena Janas
before 2000 (Age 117 years)

Death of a husbandJan Janas
before 2009 (Age 126 years)

Death of a fatherMikołaj Czerwik
before 2010 (on the date of death)

Death of a motherMarianna C.........
before 2010 (on the date of death)

Death before 2010 (Age 127 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Franciszek Piątkowski - View this family
husband
herself
Family with Jan Janas - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 20, 1912parafia św. Zygmunta, Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
daughter

Marriage

DIGITAL 308-14, plik 257, jęz. rosyjski.

Note

Osoba z dopiska na akcie urodzenia męża Jana: "(...) 7/20 grudnia 1912 (...) z Maryanną Piontkowską (...)"

Note

Ślub na Stradomiu.