Jakubus, Jakubusik z Borzykowej

Urban JakubusikAge: 60 years16591719

Name
Urban Jakubusik
Surname
Jakubusik
Given names
Urban
Also known as
z Okołowic
Birth estimated 1659

Birth of a daughter
#1
Jadwiga Jakubusik
1679 (Age 20 years)
Death of a wifeMaria
estimated 1719 (on the date of death)

Death estimated 1719 (Age 60 years)