1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Jakubowski Ignacy 1883-1961 z rodziną

Julian Stanisław JakubowskiAge: 61 years19111972

Name
Julian Stanisław Jakubowski
Surname
Jakubowski
Given names
Julian Stanisław
Also known as
kelner z Częstochowy
Birth August 13, 1911 27 24

Death of a paternal grandmotherRozalia Bus
March 9, 1914 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherWiktor Jakubowski
1915 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterSabina Jakubowska
estimated 1921 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a brotherRyszard Jakubowski
1931 (Age 19 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJózef “robotnik z Żytna” Jakubowski
October 14, 1936 (Age 25 years)
Death of a motherTeofila Olszewska
November 15, 1941 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Czesław Grzegorz Jakubowski
July 20, 1954 (Age 42 years)

Death of a fatherIgnacy Jakubowski
May 25, 1961 (Age 49 years)

Death November 25, 1972 (Age 61 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
sister
Private
younger brother
7 years
younger sister
11 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Anna Janik - View this family
father
step-mother
Family with Marianna Zuterek - View this family
himself
wife
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son

Note

Data urodzenia i śmierci oraz kolejność imion (Stanisław Julian na Julian Stanisław) od: Paweł Wojtczak, listopad 2009.

Media objectJakubowski Julian Stanisław 1911-72 i Zuterek Marianna 1915-99Jakubowski Julian Stanisław 1911-72 i Zuterek Marianna 1915-99
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 800 × 536 pixels
File size: 162 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note:
Media objectJakubowski Julian Stanisław 1911-72 i Zuterek Marianna 1915-99Jakubowski Julian Stanisław 1911-72 i Zuterek Marianna 1915-99
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,026 × 1,590 pixels
File size: 96 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note:
Media objectJakubowski Julian Stanisław 1911-72 i Bałazy Marian 1908-71Jakubowski Julian Stanisław 1911-72 i Bałazy Marian 1908-71
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,914 × 1,368 pixels
File size: 183 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: Od lewej: Bałazy Marian, Jakubowski Julian.
Media objectJakubowski Julian Stanisław 1911-72 z rodzinąJakubowski Julian Stanisław 1911-72 z rodziną
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,605 × 1,344 pixels
File size: 149 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: Od lewej: Jakubowska Sabina, Marchewka Marian, Zuterek Marianna, Jakubowski Julian Stanisław.
Media objectJakubowski Ignacy 1883-1961 z rodzinąJakubowski Ignacy 1883-1961 z rodziną
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,614 × 1,512 pixels
File size: 166 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Note: Od lewej: stoją Jakubowski Julian, Wiktor, Sabina, siedzą Ignacy, Olszewska Teofila, z przodu Ryszard.
Media objectJakubowski Julian 1911-72, Zuterek Marianna 1915-99, Jakubowski Wiktor 1915-77 i Szymczyk BoleslawJakubowski Julian 1911-72, Zuterek Marianna 1915-99, Jakubowski Wiktor 1915-77 i Szymczyk Boleslaw
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,024 × 693 pixels
File size: 67 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note:
Media objectJakubowski Julian Stanisław 1911-72 i Zuterek Marianna 1915-99Jakubowski Julian Stanisław 1911-72 i Zuterek Marianna 1915-99
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 549 × 800 pixels
File size: 239 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note:
Media objectJakubowski Julian Stanisław 1911-72Jakubowski Julian Stanisław 1911-72
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,143 × 1,659 pixels
File size: 104 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Note: W starym domu na ul. Targowej w Częstochowie.