1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Marcin BednarekAge: 161 years18392000

Name
Marcin Bednarek
Surname
Bednarek
Given names
Marcin
Also known as
rolnik, gospodarz ze Stradomia
Birth estimated 1839 52 35
MarriageMaryanna MądrzakView this family
1861 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Franciszka Bednarek
1862 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a daughterFranciszka Bednarek
1862 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Józef Bednarek
1866 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonJózef Bednarek
1866 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Stanisław Bednarek
1868 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonStanisław Bednarek
1868 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Antoni Bednarek
from 1870 to 1871 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Tomasz Bednarek
December 3, 1875 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonTomasz Bednarek
December 8, 1875 (Age 36 years)
Death of a brotherJan Nepomucen Bednarek
before 1882 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Zygmunt Bednarek
1882 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a sonZygmunt Bednarek
1882 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childAntoni BednarekJózefa BalaView this family
1896 (Age 57 years)
Death of a wifeMaryanna Mądrzak
before 2000 (on the date of death)

Death of a sonJózef Bednarek
before 2000 (on the date of death)

Death of a sonStanisław Bednarek
before 2000 (on the date of death)

Death of a sonAntoni Bednarek
before 2000 (on the date of death)

Death before 2000 (Age 161 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
6 years
himself
Family with Maryanna Mądrzak - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1861Ostatni Grosz, śląskie, Polska
2 years
daughter
5 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
son
6 years
son
7 years
son

Note

Osoba z aktu urodzenia syna Józefa.