1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Jakubowski Ignacy 1883-1961 z rodziną

Ignacy JakubowskiAge: 77 years18831961

Name
Ignacy Jakubowski
Surname
Jakubowski
Given names
Ignacy
Also known as
robotnik, mieszkaniec gminy Żytno
Birth December 28, 1883 24 27

Birth of a brotherJan Jakubowski
August 22, 1885 (Age 19 months)
Christening of a brotherJan Jakubowski
August 22, 1885 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a sisterMaryanna Jakubowska
1888 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJózef Jakubowski
March 11, 1890 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterMaryanna Jakubowska
August 17, 1890 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherJózef Jakubowski
August 25, 1890 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherMichał Jakubowski
August 28, 1891 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherFranciszek Jakubowski
November 29, 1893 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterKatarzyna Jakubowska
November 12, 1897 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterKatarzyna Jakubowska
1897 (Age 13 years)

Christening of a sisterKatarzyna Jakubowska
November 14, 1897 (Age 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBogumiła Walczyk
May 30, 1905 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Julian Stanisław Jakubowski
August 13, 1911 (Age 27 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherLudwik Bus
before 1914 (Age 30 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherLudwika Zamożna
before 1914 (Age 30 years)

Death of a motherRozalia Bus
March 9, 1914 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Wiktor Jakubowski
1915 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Sabina Jakubowska
estimated 1921 (Age 37 years)

Death of a brotherPiotr Jakubowski
October 22, 1928 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Ryszard Jakubowski
1931 (Age 47 years)

Death of a fatherJózef “robotnik z Żytna” Jakubowski
October 14, 1936 (Age 52 years)
Death of a wifeTeofila Olszewska
November 15, 1941 (Age 57 years)

Death of a brotherFranciszek Jakubowski
1943 (Age 59 years)

Death May 25, 1961 (Age 77 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 9, 1881Żytno, łódzkie, Polska
1 year
elder brother
16 months
himself
20 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Maryanna Jakubowska
Birth: 1888 28 32Żytno, łódzkie, Polska
Death: August 17, 1890Żytno, łódzkie, Polska
2 years
younger brother
Józef Jakubowski
Birth: March 11, 1890 31 34Żytno, łódzkie, Polska
Death: August 25, 1890Żytno, łódzkie, Polska
18 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Magdalena - View this family
father
step-mother
Family with Teofila Olszewska - View this family
himself
wife
son
daughter
Private
son
7 years
daughter
11 years
son
Family with Anna Janik - View this family
himself
wife

Note

Informacja o grobie od: Bogumiła Jakubowska, listopad 2009. Data śmierci z nagrobka. GROBONET - sektor 3, rząd 1, grób nr 8.

Media objectJakubowski Ignacy 1883-1961 z rodzinąJakubowski Ignacy 1883-1961 z rodziną
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,614 × 1,512 pixels
File size: 166 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Note: Od lewej: stoją Jakubowski Julian, Wiktor, Sabina, siedzą Ignacy, Olszewska Teofila, z przodu Ryszard.
Media objectJakubowski Ignacy 1883-1961 - nagrobekJakubowski Ignacy 1883-1961 - nagrobek
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,592 × 1,944 pixels
File size: 1,249 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: