1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Piotr JakubowskiAge: 46 years18821928

Name
Piotr Jakubowski
Surname
Jakubowski
Given names
Piotr
Also known as
palacz, z Zawodzia
Birth September 10, 1882 23 26
Birth of a brotherIgnacy Jakubowski
December 28, 1883 (Age 15 months)

Birth of a brotherJan Jakubowski
August 22, 1885 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherJan Jakubowski
August 22, 1885 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaryanna Jakubowska
1888 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherJózef Jakubowski
March 11, 1890 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterMaryanna Jakubowska
August 17, 1890 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherJózef Jakubowski
August 25, 1890 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherMichał Jakubowski
August 28, 1891 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherFranciszek Jakubowski
November 29, 1893 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterKatarzyna Jakubowska
November 12, 1897 (Age 15 years)
Death of a sisterKatarzyna Jakubowska
1897 (Age 14 years)

Christening of a sisterKatarzyna Jakubowska
November 14, 1897 (Age 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBogumiła Walczyk
May 30, 1905 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Edward Jakubowski
September 11, 1906 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonEdward Jakubowski
September 16, 1906 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Seweryna Jakubowska
1909 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Stefan Jakubowski
August 14, 1912 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonStefan Jakubowski
September 1, 1912 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonStefan Jakubowski
September 22, 1912 (Age 30 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherLudwik Bus
before 1914 (Age 31 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherLudwika Zamożna
before 1914 (Age 31 years)

Death of a motherRozalia Bus
March 9, 1914 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Aniela Anna Jakubowska
June 10, 1914 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a daughterAniela Anna Jakubowska
June 26, 1914 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Józef Jakubowski
1923 (Age 40 years)

Death October 22, 1928 (Age 46 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 9, 1881Żytno, łódzkie, Polska
1 year
himself
16 months
younger brother
20 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Maryanna Jakubowska
Birth: 1888 28 32Żytno, łódzkie, Polska
Death: August 17, 1890Żytno, łódzkie, Polska
2 years
younger brother
Józef Jakubowski
Birth: March 11, 1890 31 34Żytno, łódzkie, Polska
Death: August 25, 1890Żytno, łódzkie, Polska
18 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Magdalena - View this family
father
step-mother
Family with Franciszka Borowik - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
Stefan Jakubowski
Birth: August 14, 1912 29 31Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Death: September 22, 1912Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
22 months
daughter
daughter
Private
son
daughter
Private

Death

DIGITAL 315-15-03, plik 106.