1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Józef RozumekAge: 68 years18751943

Name
Józef Rozumek
Surname
Rozumek
Given names
Józef
Also known as
robotnik z Częstochowy
Birth estimated 1875

Birth of a son
#1
Leonard Stanisław Rozumek
October 2, 1906 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonLeonard Stanisław Rozumek
October 7, 1906 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Stanisław Rozumek
September 19, 1908 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonStanisław Rozumek
September 20, 1908 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Janina Rozumek
May 14, 1912 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterJanina Rozumek
May 16, 1912 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Krystyna Janina Rozumek
January 15, 1925 (Age 50 years)
Christening of a daughterKrystyna Janina Rozumek
February 8, 1925 (Age 50 years)
Death of a daughterJanina Rozumek
1932 (Age 57 years)

Marriage of a childStanisław RozumekKazimiera RadomskaView this family
February 2, 1933 (Age 58 years)
Death of a wifeWładysława Bednarek
1943 (on the date of death)

Death 1943 (Age 68 years)

Burial
Family with Władysława Bednarek - View this family
himself
wife
son
2 years
son
son
Private
daughter
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Stala Bronisław 1921-83 i Rozumek Krystyna 1925-96Krystyna Janina Rozumek
Birth: January 15, 1925 50 41Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska
Death: February 26, 1996cmentarz św. Rocha, Częstochowa, śląskie, Polska

Note

Informacja od: Maciej Stala, grudzień 2009. Osoba z aktu urodzenia córki Krystyny.

Osoba z aktu ślubu syna Stanisława. GROBONET sektor 21, rząd 4, grób nr 14. Data urodzenia i śmierci z nagrobka i systemu GROBONET.