1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Antoni JakubowskiAge: 65 years18631929

Name
Antoni Jakubowski
Surname
Jakubowski
Given names
Antoni
Also known as
robotnik
Birth August 26, 1863 27 24
Christening August 26, 1863
Birth of a sisterKatarzyna Jakubowska
November 19, 1868 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterKatarzyna Jakubowska
November 21, 1868 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFlorian Jakubowski
May 23, 1872 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherFranciszek Salezy Jakubowski
1874 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherFranciszek Salezy Jakubowski
August 16, 1874 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Franciszek Jakubowski
from 1891 to 1892 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Roman Jakubowski
estimated 1893 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Stefania Jakubowska
estimated 1904 (Age 40 years)

Marriage of a childFranciszek JakubowskiKatarzyna RzeszotView this family
October 14, 1910 (Age 47 years)
Death July 21, 1929 (Age 65 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 24, 1858Żytno, łódzkie, Polska
6 years
himself
5 years
younger sister
6 years
younger brother
Franciszek Salezy Jakubowski
Birth: 1874 38 34Kłomnice, śląskie, Polska
Death: August 16, 1874Kłomnice, śląskie, Polska
Family with Wiktoria Kaczorowska - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
son
daughter
daughter
daughter
daughter
Private

Birth

Także Żytno_1758\1863_47_e_0490.jpg.

Death

DIGITAL 315-16-01, plik 070.

Note

Miejsce pochówku od: Mieszka Starego, styczeń 2014.