1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Józef ŚwiąćAge: 136 years18642000

Name
Józef Świąć
Surname
Świąć
Given names
Józef
Also known as
żołnierz zwolniony do rezerwy, z Rybnej
Birth estimated 1864
Death of a fatherAntoni Świąć
before 1890 (Age 26 years)

MarriageTeodozja JanasView this family
January 20, 1890 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Helena Świąć
estimated 1898 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Józef Świąć
1900 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Jadwiga
after 1900 (Age 36 years)

Death of a brotherAdam Świąć
1918 (Age 54 years)

Death of a sonJózef Świąć
1969 (Age 105 years)

Burial of a sonJózef Świąć
1969 (Age 105 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherŚwiąć
before 2000 (on the date of death)

Death of a paternal grandmotherCzerwik
before 2000 (on the date of death)

Death before 2000 (Age 136 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
6 years
himself
sister
sister
sister
Family with Teodozja Janas - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 20, 1890Mykanów, śląskie, Polska
daughter
daughter
daughter
3 years
son
1 year
daughter

Marriage

DIGITAL 448-06, plik 210, akt 2, jęz. rosyjski.

Note

Osoba od: Genowefa Rogaczewska, kwiecień 2009.