1 - Jakubowscy z Żytna

Franciszka JanasAge: 137 years18712009

Name
Franciszka Janas
Surname
Janas
Given names
Franciszka
Also known as
z Cykarzewa
Married name
Drozd
Birth November 26, 1871 24 25
Christening December 1, 1871 (Age 5 days)
Birth of a sisterTekla Janas
August 24, 1873 (Age 20 months)
Christening of a sisterTekla Janas
August 31, 1873 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a brotherJan Janas
July 18, 1875 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherJan Janas
July 25, 1875 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherAndrzej Marcin Janas
November 11, 1877 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherAndrzej Marcin Janas
November 18, 1877 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherAntoni Wincenty Janas
January 19, 1880 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherAntoni Wincenty Janas
January 19, 1880 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherAntoni Wincenty Janas
July 23, 1882 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMaryanna Janas
May 20, 1883 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a sisterMaryanna Janas
May 24, 1883 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherPetronela Kocenga
August 14, 1884 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherJózef Janas
November 10, 1885 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a brotherJózef Janas
November 10, 1885 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterApolonia Janas
December 21, 1887 (Age 16 years)
Christening of a sisterApolonia Janas
December 26, 1887 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a sisterJadwiga Eleonora Janas
October 4, 1890 (Age 18 years)
Christening of a sisterJadwiga Eleonora Janas
October 12, 1890 (Age 18 years)
Death of a motherTekla Tyfel
December 2, 1898 (Age 27 years)
MarriageAleksander DrozdView this family
June 3, 1899 (Age 27 years)
Marriage of a parentMaciej JanasJózefa KowalikView this family
June 17, 1901 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a half-brotherTeofil Janas
April 14, 1902 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a half-brotherTeofil Janas
April 17, 1902 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a half-sisterJulianna Janas
February 26, 1904 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a half-sisterJulianna Janas
February 28, 1904 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a half-sisterMarianna Janas
July 14, 1906 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a half-sisterMarianna Janas
July 22, 1906 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a half-brotherLeon(ard) Janas
October 29, 1908 (Age 36 years)
Death of a half-sisterJadwiga Janas
December 8, 1910 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a half-brotherWiktor Janas
October 26, 1911 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a half-sisterHelena Janas
February 22, 1914 (Age 42 years)
Death of a brotherAndrzej Marcin Janas
November 9, 1938 (Age 66 years)
Death of a half-brotherWiktor Janas
July 26, 1987 (Age 115 years)
Death of a half-sisterJulianna Janas
September 9, 1989 (Age 117 years)

Death of a half-brotherTeofil Janas
February 21, 1990 (Age 118 years)

Death of a half-brotherLeon(ard) Janas
December 26, 1999 (Age 128 years)
Death of a husbandAleksander Drozd
before 2000 (Age 128 years)

Death of a sisterApolonia Janas
before 2000 (Age 128 years)

Death of a brotherFranciszek ??? Janas
before 2000 (Age 128 years)

Death of a half-sisterHelena Janas
February 17, 2004 (Age 132 years)
Death of a sisterTeodozja Janas
before 2009 (on the date of death)

Death of a sisterTekla Janas
before 2009 (on the date of death)

Death of a brotherJan Janas
before 2009 (on the date of death)

Death of a sisterMaryanna Janas
before 2009 (on the date of death)

Death of a paternal grandfatherAdam Janas
before 2009 (on the date of death)

Death of a maternal grandfatherJan Tyfel
before 2009 (on the date of death)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaryanna Borkowska
before 2009 (on the date of death)

Death of a fatherMaciej Janas
before 2009 (on the date of death)

Death before 2009 (Age 137 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 10, 1868Cykarzew, śląskie, Polska
20 months
elder sister
2 years
herself
21 months
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Antoni Wincenty Janas
Birth: January 19, 1880 32 34Cykarzew, śląskie, Polska
Death: July 23, 1882Cykarzew, śląskie, Polska
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
brother
sibling
Father’s family with Józefa Kowalik - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: June 17, 1901Mykanów, śląskie, Polska
10 months
half-brother
22 months
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
Leon(ard) Janas
Birth: October 29, 1908 61 32Cykarzew, śląskie, Polska
Death: December 26, 1999Grabówka, śląskie, Polska
half-sister
Jadwiga Janas
Birth: Cykarzew, śląskie, Polska
Death: December 8, 1910Cykarzew, śląskie, Polska
half-brother
Janas Wiktor 1911-87 i Leszek 1944-75Wiktor Janas
Birth: October 26, 1911 64 35Cykarzew, śląskie, Polska
Death: July 26, 1987Cykarzew, śląskie, Polska
2 years
half-sister
Janas Józefa z domu Kowalik 1876-1943, Julianna 1903-89 i Helena 1914-2004Helena Janas
Birth: February 22, 1914 67 37Cykarzew, śląskie, Polska
Death: February 17, 2004Cykarzew, śląskie, Polska
Family with Aleksander Drozd - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 3, 1899Mykanów, śląskie, Polska

Marriage

Digital 448-06, plik 503, akt 18, jęz. rosyjski.